Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nobeoka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nobeoka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nobeoka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8083,609
BustAfghanistan 6,2293,871
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0753,775
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5063,421
FarahAfghanistan 6,3903,971
GardizAfghanistan 5,7233,556
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7983,603
HeratAfghanistan 6,3163,925
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6733,525
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5883,472
KabulAfghanistan 5,6943,538
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0993,790
KhostAfghanistan 5,6683,522
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6563,515
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0363,751
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8033,606
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6883,534
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2103,859
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9313,685
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0563,763
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4744,023
ShkoderAlbania 9,2065,720
TiranaAlbania 9,2425,743
VloreAlbania 9,3215,792
AdrarAlgeria 11,5847,199
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6366,609
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6316,606
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3446,428
BatnaAlgeria 10,5246,540
BecharAlgeria 11,4007,084
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5226,539
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5147,155
BiskraAlgeria 10,6376,610
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1116,904
ChlefAlgeria 10,7856,702
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4626,501
DjanetAlgeria 11,2126,967
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8006,711
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1656,938
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6756,633
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9546,807
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8636,750
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9106,779
In SalahAlgeria 11,4647,124
MilianaAlgeria 10,7266,665
OranAlgeria 10,9466,802
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7677,312
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3976,461
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6207,221
TebessaAlgeria 10,4376,486
TimimounAlgeria 11,4397,108
TindoufAlgeria 12,0827,508
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7556,683
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0414,997
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,5972,857
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2416,364
HuamboAngola 13,1858,193
LuandaAngola 13,1918,197
LuenaAngola 12,7387,915
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6558,485
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,59310,311
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,54810,283
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,53510,275
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,87410,486
ByrdAntarctica 13,9308,656
DavisAntarctica 12,0767,504
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,63710,339
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4997,767
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,05711,842
AzulArgentina 18,86811,725
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,59311,554
BarilocheArgentina 17,78111,049
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,05011,838
CeresArgentina 18,68811,613
ChamicalArgentina 18,29811,371
ChepesArgentina 18,28911,365
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,81611,071
ConcordiaArgentina 19,09211,864
CórdobaArgentina 18,51211,504
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,51711,507
CorrientesArgentina 18,86111,721
EsquelArgentina 17,71411,008
EzeizaArgentina 19,04111,832
FormosaArgentina 18,82411,697
General PicoArgentina 18,55711,532
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,05411,840
JuninArgentina 18,83111,701
La PlataArgentina 19,09311,865
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,95511,157
La RiojaArgentina 18,22111,323
LaboulayeArgentina 18,61011,565
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,23410,709
Las LomitasArgentina 18,53511,518
Malarg EArgentina 18,03511,207
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,96911,166
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,98711,799
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,72311,635
MendozaArgentina 18,10011,247
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,10511,251
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,09611,866
NeuquenArgentina 18,09911,247
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,81711,693
OranArgentina 18,13011,266
ParanaArgentina 18,87011,726
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,11711,880
PehuajoArgentina 18,71711,631
PergaminoArgentina 18,86911,725
PigeArgentina 18,62311,573
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,54911,527
PosadasArgentina 19,08011,856
PresidenciaArgentina 18,67811,606
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,00111,186
Punta IndioArgentina 19,13511,891
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,75911,657
ReconquistaArgentina 18,86811,725
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,53111,515
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,30310,752
RivadaviaArgentina 18,31411,380
RosarioArgentina 18,85211,715
SaltaArgentina 18,13911,272
San AntonioArgentina 18,26911,353
San LuisArgentina 18,33511,393
San RafaelArgentina 18,14711,277
Santa RosaArgentina 18,49311,492
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,39211,429
SarmientoArgentina 17,72311,013
TrelewArgentina 18,12411,263
TucumanArgentina 18,26911,352
UshuaiaArgentina 17,09110,621
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,43611,457
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,52811,513
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,42511,450
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5254,676
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5749,678
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5444,688
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6534,756
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,2733,898
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2523,885
AmberleyAustralia 7,0554,384
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,1244,427
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0454,378
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7073,547
CairnsAustralia 5,7003,542
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7684,827
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6694,144
CedunaAustralia 7,1994,473
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7404,188
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,9953,726
Cobar MoAustralia 7,2784,523
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3183,305
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3494,567
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0294,368
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4353,377
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0053,110
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1893,846
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4214,612
East SaleAustralia 8,0234,985
Esperance (po)Australia 7,4554,633
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4554,633
EssendonAustralia 7,9384,933
ForrestAustralia 7,0614,388
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0274,988
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0574,385
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4173,987
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6663,521
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,5405,307
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5435,309
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0903,784
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1274,429
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,3955,217
LavertonAustralia 7,9494,940
LearmonthAustralia 6,3753,962
LongreachAustralia 6,3723,959
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,3713,959
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6914,779
Low HeadAustralia 8,3335,178
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2563,888
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0306,233
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1123,798
MeekatharraAustralia 6,7274,180
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,9304,928
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,9484,939
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,5094,666
Mount GambierAustralia 7,8774,895
Mount IsaAustralia 5,9803,716
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8484,877
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,6753,526
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7634,824
NuriootpaAustralia 7,4964,658
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2833,904
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6924,159
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3604,573
Port HedlandAustralia 6,0493,759
RichmondAustralia 7,6264,739
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5354,061
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6744,769
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6664,764
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8133,612
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,8123,612
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9293,063
TibooburraAustralia 6,9824,339
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9833,718
WaggaAustralia 7,7114,791
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2023,854
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5714,705
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7733,587
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6924,159
WoomeraAustralia 7,1084,417
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3543,327
GrazAustria 9,1145,663
InnsbruckAustria 9,3255,794
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2035,719
LinzAustria 9,0955,652
SalzburgAustria 9,1935,713
ViennaAustria 8,9715,575
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2405,742
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3634,575
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2614,512
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3624,575
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2564,509
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3564,571
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8425,494
LerwickUk 8,8435,495
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2324,494
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1664,453
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2764,522
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2064,478
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1874,466
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1354,434
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3634,575
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2924,531
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3044,539
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2974,534
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8517,364
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8497,363
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,8117,340
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9028,017
MuharraqBahrain 7,6864,776
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0652,526
DhakaBangladesh 4,1312,567
CharnocksBarbados 14,8039,199
BrestBelarus 8,2965,155
GomelBelarus 7,8574,882
GrodnoBelarus 8,1855,086
MinskBelarus 7,9664,950
MogilevBelarus 7,8244,862
VitebskBelarus 7,7474,814
BrusselsBelgium 9,4045,844
D’UccleBelgium 9,4045,844
OstendeBelgium 9,4355,863
Belize CityBelize 13,0078,083
BeninBenin 13,1298,159
BohiconBenin 13,0938,136
CotonouBenin 13,1298,159
KandiBenin 12,7227,905
NatitingouBenin 12,9068,020
ParakouBenin 12,8838,006
SaveBenin 12,9968,076
BermudaBermuda 12,5927,825
La PazBolivia 17,33810,774
Santa CruzBolivia 17,79811,060
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1545,688
FrancistownBotswana 12,5397,792
MaunBotswana 12,8537,987
TshaneBotswana 13,1948,199
AimoresBrazil 18,38911,427
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,54710,904
AltamiraBrazil 16,72310,392
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,05210,597
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,88111,733
ApodiBrazil 16,82710,457
AracajuBrazil 17,34310,777
AracuaiBrazil 18,15711,283
AragarcasBrazil 18,11911,259
AraxaBrazil 18,56111,534
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,08810,619
BageBrazil 19,45512,089
BambuiBrazil 18,59711,556
BarbacenaBrazil 18,67611,606
BarbalhaBrazil 17,05510,598
BarcelosBrazil 16,18510,057
BarraBrazil 17,56710,916
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,98710,556
BarreirasBrazil 17,71811,010
BelémBrazil 16,55310,286
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,54211,522
BelterraBrazil 16,61410,324
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,36810,793
Bom JesusBrazil 19,53612,140
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,81011,067
BrasiliaBrazil 18,14711,277
BrevesBrazil 16,57210,298
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,52711,513
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,78111,671
CabroboBrazil 17,18310,678
CaceresBrazil 17,95011,154
CaetiteBrazil 17,87411,107
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,91510,511
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,53011,514
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,98811,799
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,88711,737
Campos SalesBrazil 17,05410,597
CanavieirasBrazil 17,90911,129
CaparaoBrazil 18,52811,513
CapinopolisBrazil 18,46511,474
CaratingaBrazil 18,46611,475
CaravelasBrazil 18,13011,266
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,91911,135
CarolinaBrazil 17,20610,692
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,13311,889
CataguasesBrazil 18,65111,590
CatalaoBrazil 18,41411,442
CatanduvaBrazil 18,74111,646
CaxiasBrazil 16,89010,496
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,54812,147
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,73410,399
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,69111,615
ChapecoBrazil 19,28111,981
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,60110,937
CipoBrazil 17,42210,826
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,30810,755
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,43111,453
CordeiroBrazil 18,70311,622
CorrentinaBrazil 17,85911,098
CorumbaBrazil 18,25811,346
CoximBrazil 18,32311,386
CrateusBrazil 16,86410,480
CuiabaBrazil 17,96511,164
CuritibaBrazil 19,21311,939
DiamantinaBrazil 18,35211,404
DiamantinoBrazil 17,83311,082
DouradosBrazil 18,70011,620
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,83511,704
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,55912,154
EspinosaBrazil 17,97811,172
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,41610,201
FloraniaBrazil 16,83910,464
FlorestaBrazil 17,16510,666
FlorianoBrazil 17,09210,621
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,45912,092
FormosaBrazil 18,11711,258
FortalezaBrazil 16,65410,349
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,02611,823
FrancaBrazil 18,67411,604
GaranhunsBrazil 17,11310,634
GoianiaBrazil 18,24311,336
GoiasBrazil 18,15311,281
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,36011,409
GrajauBrazil 17,03110,583
GuairaBrazil 18,90811,750
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,72210,391
GuaratingaBrazil 18,04411,213
IbiriteBrazil 18,55411,530
IguatuBrazil 16,95310,535
IlheusBrazil 17,82711,078
ImperatrizBrazil 17,00610,568
IndaialBrazil 19,37812,042
IpameriBrazil 18,36211,410
IraiBrazil 19,25211,963
IreceBrazil 17,55810,911
ItaberabaBrazil 17,64610,966
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,57610,300
ItaitubaBrazil 16,76810,420
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,28711,364
ItaperunaBrazil 18,59811,557
ItapevaBrazil 19,05411,840
ItirucuBrazil 17,71511,008
ItuacuBrazil 17,81011,067
IvinhemaBrazil 18,74811,650
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,95411,778
JacobinaBrazil 17,50310,877
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,73510,399
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,85810,476
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,34611,400
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,71611,630
LavrasBrazil 18,71111,627
LencoisBrazil 17,67910,986
LinharesBrazil 18,33411,393
LondrinaBrazil 18,95511,779
MacapaBrazil 16,37710,177
MacauBrazil 16,72810,395
MaceioBrazil 17,15510,661
MachadoBrazil 18,77811,669
ManausBrazil 16,52210,267
MarabaBrazil 16,98610,555
MaringaBrazil 18,93611,767
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,56210,292
Monte AzulBrazil 17,98911,179
Monte SantoBrazil 17,38410,802
MonteiroBrazil 17,03310,584
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,19511,306
Morada NovaBrazil 16,78710,432
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,53010,893
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,73511,642
ObidosBrazil 16,52410,268
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,17810,675
ParacatuBrazil 18,30011,372
ParanaBrazil 17,78711,053
ParanaguaBrazil 19,22911,949
ParanaibaBrazil 18,55511,530
ParintinsBrazil 16,57210,298
ParnaibaBrazil 16,66410,355
Passo FundoBrazil 19,39612,053
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,45011,465
PaulistanaBrazil 17,19710,686
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,23510,710
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,03911,210
PeixeBrazil 17,73211,019
PetrolinaBrazil 17,31210,758
PicosBrazil 17,09110,620
PiraiBrazil 18,82611,699
PirenopolisBrazil 18,15411,281
PompeuBrazil 18,49211,491
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,68411,610
Porto De MozBrazil 16,56110,291
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,26211,969
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,92010,514
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,62012,192
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,58410,927
PosseBrazil 17,95011,155
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,82910,458
RecifeBrazil 16,95610,537
RemansoBrazil 17,38410,803
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,80510,443
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,82611,699
Rio NegroBrazil 19,28111,981
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,36411,412
SalvadorBrazil 17,62110,950
Santa MariaBrazil 19,41312,063
SantaremBrazil 16,59610,313
SantosBrazil 19,03311,827
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,83911,707
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,10510,629
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,95810,538
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,51412,126
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,22511,946
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,80411,685
Sao LuisBrazil 16,64710,345
Sao MateusBrazil 18,25411,343
São PauloBrazil 18,99111,801
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,77911,669
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,67410,361
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,41810,824
SerrinhaBrazil 17,49710,873
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,50111,497
SobralBrazil 16,69710,376
SoureBrazil 16,47210,236
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,58510,928
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,53712,140
SurubimBrazil 16,97110,546
TaguatingaBrazil 17,76311,038
TarauacaBrazil 16,45010,222
TauaBrazil 16,94710,531
TefeBrazil 16,34710,158
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,24011,335
TeresinaBrazil 16,90410,504
TiriosBrazil 16,0639,982
TorresBrazil 19,63012,198
TracuateuaBrazil 16,51010,259
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,66211,597
TriunfoBrazil 17,07010,608
TucuruiBrazil 16,80210,441
TuriacuBrazil 16,56910,296
UaupesBrazil 15,8809,868
UbatubaBrazil 18,95011,776
UberabaBrazil 18,58811,551
VassourasBrazil 18,79311,678
VicosaBrazil 18,59111,553
VitoriaBrazil 18,43711,457
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,91511,132
Ze DocaBrazil 16,79210,435
BurgasBulgaria 8,6495,374
LomBulgaria 8,8495,499
PlevenBulgaria 8,7865,460
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8575,504
SadovoBulgaria 8,8455,497
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9955,590
SofiaBulgaria 8,9165,540
VarnaBulgaria 8,5745,328
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9678,058
BurundiBurundi 11,3627,060
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,5992,236
SiemreapCambodia 3,5392,199
BatouriCameroon 12,2407,606
DoualaCameroon 12,6787,878
GarouaCameroon 11,9927,452
MamfeCameroon 12,5977,828
MarouaCameroon 11,8417,358
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1147,528
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4757,752
YaoundeCameroon 12,5337,788
YokoCameroon 12,3427,669
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3695,200
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8044,228
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1476,927
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1964,471
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9746,198
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,0046,216
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,7406,674
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4005,220
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4675,261
Banff, AbCanada 8,6265,361
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6756,633
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5566,560
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8365,491
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6275,982
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3575,193
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,8206,724
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5295,922
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3665,820
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8075,473
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9184,920
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,9437,421
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8484,877
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7124,792
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7165,416
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8074,851
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1365,056
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,9255,546
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6755,391
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4245,856
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6774,770
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3846,452
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6345,365
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4906,519
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8796,761
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,1266,914
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,1206,910
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1045,036
Chatham, NbCanada 11,0016,836
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7135,414
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9616,190
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,3186,411
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0165,603
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2744,520
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4415,246
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6775,392
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4146,472
Comox, BcCanada 8,1725,078
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8934,905
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8265,485
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7875,460
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7205,419
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7616,687
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4265,857
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0855,024
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4224,612
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,8756,758
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6025,346
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6466,616
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8606,127
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5836,577
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5885,336
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5705,325
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5735,328
Edson, AbCanada 8,4185,231
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9074,914
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5665,323
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4395,866
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7024,786
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2874,528
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0435,619
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3285,175
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4725,265
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7814,835
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8195,480
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6814,773
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2045,098
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0264,987
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1265,050
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0916,892
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,1016,899
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1565,690
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9296,791
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2015,718
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2975,156
Golden, BcCanada 8,5405,307
Goose, NfCanada 10,3936,458
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,6366,609
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1875,088
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,2296,978
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,0216,849
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9304,306
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2907,016
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2667,001
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9996,835
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3936,458
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9996,835
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9814,960
Hope, BcCanada 8,4005,220
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0304,368
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5215,916
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8624,264
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1565,690
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1434,439
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6935,402
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3805,207
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2946,397
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2936,396
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4895,275
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7946,086
Kingston, OnCanada 11,0086,840
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5684,081
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5724,705
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7596,065
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9366,796
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8605,506
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3516,432
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5944,719
Langara, BcCanada 7,4434,625
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8316,109
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8835,520
London, OnCanada 10,9686,816
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5185,293
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9065,534
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3815,208
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,8146,720
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0535,626
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9174,298
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8004,847
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9735,576
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Moncton, NbCanada 11,1136,905
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7756,695
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9716,817
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9666,815
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2215,730
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1696,319
Morden, MbCanada 9,6796,015
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,8436,738
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0246,229
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7176,660
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2306,357
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2554,509
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8995,530
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6996,648
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,9256,789
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,9266,790
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1965,093
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2775,143
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5075,287
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,8096,717
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9486,803
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,8166,100
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1935,091
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0376,859
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9664,950
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6095,971
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9915,587
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0605,009
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5954,720
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2995,778
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6144,731
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8926,769
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1205,046
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6505,375
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7056,031
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2585,753
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2575,753
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6144,731
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4945,278
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6896,642
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4257,100
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0235,607
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1746,944
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5644,700
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4255,235
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9526,805
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0215,606
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5046,527
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1396,301
Scott, SkCanada 8,9005,531
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6416,612
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2937,018
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,0266,852
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6974,161
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8606,127
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8706,133
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3925,215
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7554,819
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9396,797
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0926,893
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1155,664
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1095,660
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1806,947
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0915,028
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6944,781
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2034,476
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1425,681
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2045,098
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1265,671
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1366,299
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4146,471
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1555,067
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9736,819
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,9606,811
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9886,828
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6095,971
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1156,907
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3865,211
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,5816,575
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3085,163
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6515,376
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7275,423
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3265,174
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3225,171
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,3396,425
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9546,807
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4034,601
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0604,387
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8016,712
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9726,818
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6556,000
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1755,701
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,3297,040
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9354,931
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2985,778
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4407,730
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4297,724
SalCape Verde 13,9018,638
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8757,379
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1096,903
AbecheChad 11,0426,862
FayaChad 10,9036,776
MoundouChad 11,8147,341
N’DjamenaChad 11,6577,244
AntofagastaChile 17,62710,953
AricaChile 17,30910,756
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,53310,895
ChicoChile 17,49610,872
ChillanChile 17,80611,065
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,71411,008
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,82811,078
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,45110,844
Curico-General FreireChile 17,88811,116
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,47210,858
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1788,810
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,93210,522
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,82611,077
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,64510,965
ParronChile 17,93911,147
Puerto AysenChile 17,48910,868
Puerto MonttChile 17,61810,948
Punta ArenasChile 17,12010,639
QuinteroChile 17,86411,101
SantiagoChile 17,93311,144
SewellChile 17,96511,164
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,72311,013
ValdiviaChile 17,65110,969
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,75111,030
VallenarChile 17,89111,118
ValparaisoChile 17,89111,118
AltaiChina 4,0022,487
BeijingChina 1,599994
ChangchunChina 1,370851
ChangduChina 3,2472,018
ChangshaChina 1,8651,159
ChengduChina 2,6191,628
ChongqingChina 2,4111,498
DuianChina 3,0901,920
ErlianChina 2,1061,309
GanzhouChina 1,7781,105
GuangzhouChina 2,0631,282
HaikouChina 2,5441,581
HailarChina 2,1021,306
HamiChina 3,5092,181
HetanChina 4,6892,914
JiuquanChina 3,0641,904
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9763,092
KashiChina 4,9863,098
KunmingChina 2,9351,824
LanzhouChina 2,5701,597
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8482,391
NanchangChina 1,569975
NanjingChina 1,210752
NanningChina 2,5531,587
PingbianChina 1,7341,078
QingdaoChina 1,109689
QiqiharChina 1,7711,100
RuoqiangChina 3,9492,454
ShanghaiChina 974605
ShantouChina 1,7871,110
ShenyangChina 1,246774
TaiyuanChina 1,8201,131
TaoyuanChina 1,316818
TengchongChina 3,3212,064
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9932,482
Xi’AnChina 2,1131,313
XichangChina 2,8621,778
YanjiChina 1,159720
YichangChina 1,9361,203
YinchuanChina 2,3861,483
YiningChina 4,4972,795
ZhengzhouChina 1,6811,045
ZhijiangChina 2,1871,359
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,1949,442
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1659,424
AraucaColombia 15,0109,327
BarranquillaColombia 14,4268,964
Benito SalasColombia 15,1499,414
BogotáColombia 15,0559,355
Camilo DazaColombia 14,8339,217
El CaranoColombia 14,8139,205
Las GaviotasColombia 15,2489,475
MatecanaColombia 14,9509,290
PeralesColombia 15,0219,334
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,2549,479
Rafael NunezColombia 14,4288,966
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,8678,617
Simon BolivarColombia 14,4318,967
VanguardiaColombia 15,1369,406
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,13810,028
YariguiesColombia 14,8539,230
MoroniComoros 10,5596,562
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9458,665
LimonCosta Rica 14,0238,714
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9038,639
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9568,672
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2895,772
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2605,754
SibenikCroatia 9,3205,792
SplitCroatia 9,3035,781
ZagrebCroatia 9,1665,696
CamagueyCuba 13,2408,227
CasablancaCuba 12,8427,980
HavanaCuba 12,8567,989
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5759,057
FamagustaCyprus 8,6135,352
LarnacaCyprus 8,6525,376
LimassolCyprus 8,7085,411
NicosiaCyprus 8,6625,382
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8895,524
ChebCzech Republic 9,0585,629
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7705,450
PragueCzech Republic 8,9565,565
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2817,010
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9587,431
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7167,902
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0227,471
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1117,526
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6365,367
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5355,304
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8465,497
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8125,476
MarstalDenmark 8,7935,464
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7165,416
OdenseDenmark 8,7565,441
RandersDenmark 8,6945,403
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5575,317
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7735,452
TønderDenmark 8,8645,508
TylstrupDenmark 8,6435,371
TystofteDenmark 8,7255,422
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5935,340
VestervigDenmark 8,7465,435
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1815,705
Melville HallDominica 14,4909,004
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7328,533
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,8358,597
AzuaDominican Republic 13,8538,608
BaniDominican Republic 13,8968,635
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,8718,620
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,8748,622
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7738,559
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,8168,586
CotuiDominican Republic 13,8208,588
DajabonDominican Republic 13,7038,515
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,8368,598
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,8018,576
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8988,636
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7608,550
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8898,631
HigueyDominican Republic 13,9268,654
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7938,571
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7328,533
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7968,573
JimaniDominican Republic 13,8268,592
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,9358,659
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7948,571
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,9068,641
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7068,517
MichesDominican Republic 13,8738,621
MocaDominican Republic 13,7748,559
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7458,541
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6778,499
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,8638,614
NaguaDominican Republic 13,8038,577
NeybaDominican Republic 13,8318,595
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8628,614
PimentelDominican Republic 13,8138,583
PoloDominican Republic 13,8768,623
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7358,535
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7868,567
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7668,555
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7918,570
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9248,652
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,8538,608
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7808,563
SamanaDominican Republic 13,8408,600
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8908,632
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7678,555
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,8628,614
San JuanDominican Republic 13,8068,579
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,9458,665
SanchezDominican Republic 13,8298,594
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7608,551
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,7308,532
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8978,636
TamayoDominican Republic 13,8478,605
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,8618,614
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,8218,588
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,7018,514
YamasaDominican Republic 13,8578,611
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7478,543
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1738,808
CanarEcuador 15,3979,568
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2959,505
IzobambaEcuador 15,2369,468
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,1459,411
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,5029,633
MilagroEcuador 15,3129,515
OtavaloEcuador 15,2039,447
PichilingueEcuador 15,2369,468
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1599,420
PuyoEcuador 15,3789,556
QuitoEcuador 15,2239,460
RumipambaEcuador 15,2909,501
San GabrielEcuador 15,2019,446
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1615,693
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0395,617
AswanEgypt 9,3675,821
AsyutEgypt 9,3305,798
BahariyaEgypt 9,4225,855
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1985,716
CairoEgypt 9,1095,661
DabaaEgypt 9,2895,772
DakhlaEgypt 9,5945,962
El ArishEgypt 8,8565,503
El TorEgypt 9,0425,619
FarafraEgypt 9,5765,951
HelwanEgypt 9,1305,673
HurguadaEgypt 9,0995,655
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0135,601
KhargaEgypt 9,4665,882
KosseirEgypt 9,1145,664
LuxorEgypt 9,2735,762
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3665,820
MinyaEgypt 9,2895,772
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9735,576
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8675,510
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9935,589
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0365,615
SalloumEgypt 9,5115,910
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6395,990
SohagEgypt 9,3035,781
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9795,580
TahrirEgypt 9,1345,676
TantaEgypt 9,1015,656
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2498,233
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2888,257
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2368,225
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2818,253
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7797,941
AsmaraEritrea 9,3505,810
AssabEritrea 9,1335,675
MassawaEritrea 9,2825,768
TallinEstonia 7,8134,855
TartuEstonia 7,7854,838
VilsandiEstonia 8,0094,977
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,7366,050
GonderEthiopia 9,6495,996
NegeleEthiopia 9,8846,142
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,75311,032
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8555,503
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8755,515
Laucala BayFiji 7,5214,674
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4184,610
NandiFiji 7,4184,610
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9284,927
HelsinkiFinland 7,7684,827
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7434,812
JoensuuFinland 7,4014,599
JokioinenFinland 7,7834,837
JyvskylFinland 7,5944,719
KajaaniFinland 7,4084,603
KuopioFinland 7,4784,647
KuusamoFinland 7,2624,513
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5504,691
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9914,966
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7694,828
OuluFinland 7,4714,643
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2954,533
TampereFinland 7,7334,806
TurkuFinland 7,8584,883
VaasaFinland 7,7294,803
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8836,142
BiarritzFrance 10,3146,409
BordeauxFrance 10,1546,310
BrestFrance 10,0056,217
CaenFrance 9,7656,068
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8626,128
DijonFrance 9,6586,001
GourdonFrance 10,0576,249
GrenobleFrance 9,7956,087
Le MansFrance 9,8426,116
LilleFrance 9,4835,893
LyonFrance 9,7926,085
MarseilleFrance 9,9646,192
MontpellierFrance 10,0206,226
NancyFrance 9,4855,894
NantesFrance 9,9956,211
NiceFrance 9,8376,113
ParisFrance 9,6656,006
PerpignanFrance 10,1496,307
StrasbourgFrance 9,4245,856
ToulonFrance 9,9536,185
ToulouseFrance 10,1536,309
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,8339,839
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,9439,907
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,8349,840
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,9439,907
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,7409,781
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5286,543
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7856,081
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7846,080
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8416,736
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6657,249
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2596,375
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4156,472
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6225,979
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9416,799
BitamGabon 12,6557,864
CocobeachGabon 12,8948,013
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7137,900
LambarnGabon 12,9538,049
LastourvilleGabon 12,7387,915
LibrevilleGabon 12,9488,046
MakokouGabon 12,6337,850
MayumbaGabon 13,0928,135
MitzicGabon 12,7377,915
MkamboGabon 12,5077,772
MoandaGabon 12,7287,910
MouilaGabon 12,9588,052
Port-GentilGabon 13,0848,131
TchibanGabon 13,0228,092
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4478,978
BanjulGambia 13,8848,627
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6464,751
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4264,615
BerlinGermany 8,8345,489
BrockenGermany 9,0195,605
CologneGermany 9,2655,757
DresdenGermany 8,9075,535
ErfurtGermany 9,0645,632
EssenGermany 9,2305,736
FichtelbergGermany 9,0015,593
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2485,747
GeisenheimGermany 9,2945,775
GorlitzGermany 8,8425,494
HamburgGermany 8,9105,537
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9115,537
HannoverGermany 9,0155,602
HelgolandGermany 8,9675,572
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3035,781
KarlsruheGermany 9,3495,809
KasselGermany 9,1175,665
KonstanzGermany 9,4105,848
LeipzigGermany 8,9595,567
LindenbergGermany 8,8105,475
MagdeburgGermany 8,9475,560
MunichGermany 9,2175,728
MünsterGermany 9,1545,689
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7805,456
NurembergGermany 9,1695,698
NurnbergGermany 9,1715,699
PotsdamGermany 8,8525,501
RostockGermany 8,7685,449
SchleswigGermany 8,8635,508
StuttgartGermany 9,3265,795
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3785,827
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3335,800
AccraGhana 13,3938,322
KumasiGhana 13,4218,340
TamaleGhana 13,1538,174
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1616,935
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8595,505
AthensGreece 9,1975,715
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2135,725
ChiosGreece 8,9995,592
CorfuGreece 9,3515,811
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1695,698
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2645,757
IoanninaGreece 9,2845,769
KalamataGreece 9,3795,828
KerkiraGreece 9,3515,811
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3595,816
LamiaGreece 9,2275,734
LarissaGreece 9,1795,704
LemnosGreece 8,9795,580
LimnosGreece 8,9665,571
MethoniGreece 9,4175,852
MilosGreece 9,2285,734
MitiliniGreece 8,9235,545
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9245,546
NaxosGreece 9,1355,677
PatrasGreece 9,3195,791
RhodesGreece 8,9815,581
SamosGreece 8,9865,584
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0795,642
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3325,799
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0835,644
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3205,792
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4125,849
AasiaatGreenland 8,7465,435
AmmassalikGreenland 9,0585,628
AputiteqGreenland 8,7755,453
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6844,775
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4965,901
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9405,555
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6935,402
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,3625,196
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6935,402
JulianehbGreenland 9,6395,990
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9405,556
Kap TobinGreenland 8,3705,201
NanortalikGreenland 9,7026,029
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5875,958
NordGreenland 7,1904,468
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2535,750
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7994,846
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7036,030
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9385,554
UpernavikGreenland 8,2835,147
UummannaqGreenland 8,5305,301
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,4068,952
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,4078,953
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1138,149
BokeGuinea 14,0098,705
ConakryGuinea 14,0558,734
FaranahGuinea 13,8228,589
KankanGuinea 13,6938,509
KindiaGuinea 13,9638,677
KissidougouGuinea 13,8308,594
LabeGuinea 13,8138,584
MacentaGuinea 13,8658,616
MamouGuinea 13,8838,627
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8448,603
SiguiriGuinea 13,5938,447
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9718,682
GeorgetownGuyana 15,5159,641
TimehriGuyana 15,5459,660
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,8008,575
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3174,547
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9684,330
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1294,430
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8054,229
Midway IslandHawaii 4,8673,024
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1234,426
CatacamasHonduras 13,3938,323
CholutecaHonduras 13,4548,360
La CeibaHonduras 13,2598,239
La MesaHonduras 13,2158,212
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4998,388
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2178,213
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3858,318
TelaHonduras 13,2218,215
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0641,283
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0651,283
BudapestHungary 8,8695,511
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8635,507
DebrecenHungary 8,7145,415
KeszthelyHungary 9,0265,609
MiskolcHungary 8,7275,423
PecsHungary 9,0185,604
SzegedHungary 8,8885,523
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0255,608
AkureyriIceland 8,7835,458
DalatangiIceland 8,7285,424
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8595,505
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9735,576
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6645,384
ReykhólarIceland 8,8835,520
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0145,601
StykkisholmurIceland 8,9305,550
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0585,629
AgraIndia 5,1523,201
AhmedabadIndia 5,8283,622
AkolaIndia 5,5273,435
AllahabadIndia 4,8753,029
AmritsarIndia 5,2843,283
BangaloreIndia 5,8873,658
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0023,730
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,7262,937
BikanerIndia 5,5573,453
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6453,508
CherrapunjiIndia 3,9472,453
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,9472,453
DaltonganjIndia 4,7152,930
DarbhangaIndia 4,4572,770
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,5652,215
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,5552,209
DumkaIndia 4,4082,739
DwarkaIndia 6,1913,847
GoaIndia 6,0973,789
GuwahatiIndia 3,9272,441
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5573,453
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5483,448
JagdalpurIndia 5,1393,194
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3832,724
KotaIndia 5,4363,378
KozhikodeIndia 6,1543,824
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9663,086
LudhianaIndia 5,2123,239
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1463,819
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9193,057
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0113,736
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3743,340
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3193,305
New DelhiIndia 5,1763,216
PambanIndia 5,9573,702
PuneIndia 5,9333,687
SagarIndia 5,2223,245
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2123,239
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2143,861
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2143,861
VeravalIndia 6,1423,817
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0923,164
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,0512,517
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,0712,530
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,0473,136
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,8303,002
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,5292,193
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,7302,318
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7092,926
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,6572,894
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,9673,087
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,3152,681
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0172,496
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,7662,961
AbadanIran 7,6914,779
ArakIran 7,3844,588
BabolsarIran 7,0294,368
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1294,430
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2584,510
Bandar LengehIran 7,3024,537
BirjandIran 6,6314,120
BushehrIran 7,5374,684
ChahbaharIran 6,8364,248
DezfulIran 7,5854,713
EsfahanIran 7,2924,531
IranshahrIran 6,7404,188
KermanIran 6,9374,311
KermanshahIran 7,5904,717
Khoram AbadIran 7,5394,685
MashhadIran 6,4624,016
OroomiehIran 7,6044,725
RamsarIran 7,1844,464
RashtIran 7,2514,506
SemnanIran 7,0124,358
ShahroudIran 6,8504,257
ShirazIran 7,3544,570
TabrizIran 7,4854,651
TeheranIran 7,1834,464
YazdIran 7,0984,411
ZahedanIran 6,6244,116
ZanjanIran 7,3724,581
BaghdadIraq 7,8874,901
BasraIraq 7,7214,798
BelmulletIreland 9,6856,019
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7186,039
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6986,027
ClonesIreland 9,5905,959
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6365,988
CorkIreland 9,8506,121
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8556,124
DublinIreland 9,6255,981
KilkennyIreland 9,7416,053
Malin HeadIreland 9,4865,895
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7316,047
ShannonIreland 9,7916,084
ValentiaIreland 9,9116,159
EilatIsrael 8,8555,502
HaifaIsrael 8,6615,382
JerusalemIsrael 8,6995,405
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7165,417
AlbengaItaly 9,7546,061
AlgheroItaly 10,0146,223
AmendolaItaly 9,4905,897
AnconaItaly 9,4735,887
ArezzoItaly 9,5855,956
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4525,873
BergamoItaly 9,5395,927
BolognaItaly 9,5355,925
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3875,833
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6205,978
BrindisiItaly 9,4085,846
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0776,262
CameriItaly 9,6075,970
CampobassoItaly 9,5555,937
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9846,204
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0606,251
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0746,260
Cape MeleItaly 9,7586,064
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6275,983
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8286,107
CerviaItaly 9,5005,904
CiampinoItaly 9,6656,006
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5965,963
Cisa PassItaly 9,6195,977
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6936,024
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3355,801
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8816,140
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5845,955
DecimomannuItaly 10,0756,261
DobbiacoItaly 9,3175,789
FalconaraItaly 9,4835,893
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5965,963
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5065,907
FonniItaly 9,9986,213
FrontoneItaly 9,5285,921
FrosinoneItaly 9,6335,986
GelaItaly 9,9126,160
GenoaItaly 9,6856,018
GhediItaly 9,5255,919
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4675,883
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6285,983
GrossetoItaly 9,6856,019
GrottaglieItaly 9,4555,875
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9036,154
GuidoniaItaly 9,6415,991
IstranaItaly 9,4025,842
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1376,299
LatinaItaly 9,6646,006
LatronicoItaly 9,5755,950
LecceItaly 9,4265,857
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7266,044
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4955,900
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7426,054
MilanItaly 9,5795,953
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5965,963
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7066,032
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6275,983
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9206,164
PadovaItaly 9,4355,863
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4265,858
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8956,149
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9046,155
PantelleriaItaly 10,0806,264
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5715,948
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0206,227
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5725,948
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5205,916
PiacenzaItaly 9,5965,963
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6535,998
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4845,894
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7096,033
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5485,934
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6856,018
PrizziItaly 9,9176,163
RadicofaniItaly 9,6325,985
Resia PassItaly 9,4085,846
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4975,901
RivoltoItaly 9,3265,795
Rolle PassItaly 9,3745,825
RomeItaly 9,6596,002
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6866,019
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3125,787
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7946,086
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4635,880
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4425,868
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6455,994
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9916,209
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6055,969
SigonellaItaly 9,8426,116
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4685,884
TarvisioItaly 9,2565,752
TermoliItaly 9,5015,904
TorinoItaly 9,6986,026
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6896,021
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9636,191
TrevicoItaly 9,5565,938
TrevisoItaly 9,4005,841
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3075,784
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6986,027
UdineItaly 9,3085,784
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8606,127
VeniceItaly 9,4015,842
VeronaItaly 9,4945,900
VicenzaItaly 9,4445,868
Vigna